Consultation schedule for WSZ-SW academic staff
Summer semester 2022/2023
LP | Name and surname of the lecturer | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
1. | Dr. Ireneusz Badowski | 14.00-14.45 | ________ | _______ | ______ | 13.00-13.45 | _______ |
2. | Dr. Małgorzata Borowik | 9.00-10.15 | 15.15-16.00 | _______ | ______ | 17.00-18.30 | _______ |
3. |
Dr. Wojciech Białek |
_________ | __________ | 15.15-16.00 | 14.00-15.15 | __________ | _______ |
4. |
Dr. Eng. John Berny |
_________ | 10.00-10.45 | ________ | ________ | 17.00-17.45 | _______ |
5. | Dr. Anna Wójtowicz | _________ | __________ | ________ | 14.00 – 14.45 | __________ | _______ |
6. | Dr. Eng. Wieslaw Blazejczyk | 9.00-9.45 | __________ | ________ | ___________ | __________ | 9.00-9.45 |
7. | Magdalena Czub, MSc | 8.00-8.45 | __________ | ________ | ___________ | 8.00-8.45 | ________ |
8. | dr hab. Michał Ćwiąkała, Eng | _________ | __________ | 11.15-12.00 | 14.00-14.45 | ________ | ________ |
9. | Dr. Eng. Waldemar Gajda Prof. | _________ | 10.00-10.45 | __________ | 14.00-14.45 | ________ | 12.00 – 12.45 |
10. | Dr. Jaroslaw Chmielewski | _________ | _________ | __________ | 14.30-14.45 | 11.50-14.05 | ________ |
11. | Dr. Monika Gromadzka | _________ | _________ | __________ | 16.00-16.45 | 13.00-13.45 | ________ |
12. | Dr. Eng. Dariusz Klosowski | _________ | 8.00-8.45 | __________ | __________ | 8.00-8.45 | 10.00 – 10.45 |
13. | Marcin Kramek, MSc | __________ | __________ | 15.00-15.45 | _________ | 13.00-13.45 | ________ |
14. | Dr. Barbara Kulpinska | 13.45-14.30 | _________ | 11.00-12.30 | _________ | _________ | ________ |
15. | Dr. Eng. Karol Lewandowski | __________ | _________ | _________ | _________ | 13.30-14.15 | ________ |
16. | Dr. Barbara Lubas Prof. | __________ | 9.00-9.45 | _________ | _________ | 8.00-8.45 | ________ |
17. | Dr. Edyta Lyszkowska | __________ | __________ | _________ | _________ | 13.00-14.30 | ________ |
18. | Dr. Agnieszka Maciąg | 15.00-16.00 | __________ | _________ | _________ | 10.00-10.45 | ________ |
19. | Marek Dukaczewski, MA | __________ | __________ | _________ | 14.00-15.15 | 13.30-14.15 | ________ |
20. | Dr. Piotr Olszewski | __________ | __________ | _________ | 14.00-15.15 | 17.00-18.30 | ________ |
21. | Dr. Kinga Podleśna | __________ | __________ | _________ | _________ | 13.00-13.45 | 10.00-10.45 |
22. | Witold Roman, MA | __________ | __________ | _________ | 14.30-15.15 | _________ | _________ |
23. | Ph.D. Iwona Przychocka | 9.00-10.30 | __________
|
13.00-14.30 | 13.00-14.30 | _________ | _________ |
24. | Dr. Stanisława Sobolewska | 9.00-10.45 | 9.00-10.45 | _________ | __________ | 16.00-17.30 | _________ |
25. | prof. dr hab. Pawel Soroka | 8.00-8.45 | _________ | __________ | 15.00-15.30 | __________ | |
26. |
Krzysztof Szewczak, Ph.D. |
__________ | 9.00 – 9.45 | _________ | _________ | 9.00 – 9.45 | _________ |
27. | Dariusz Terendij, MA | __________ | __________ | _________ | 14.30-15.15 | 8.00-8.30 | |
28. | Jerzy Wasilewski, MA | __________ | __________ | _________ | _________ | 8.30-9.15 | |
29. | Slawomir Woźniak, Ph.D. | __________ | 15.30-16.15 | __________ | __________ | _________ | 11.00-11.45 |